- 1/19 195 Beds 3 Baths 3,108 SqFt$600,000Coming Soon
- 1/34 343 Beds 3 Baths 1,880 SqFt$345,000Coming Soon
- 1/51 515 Beds 3 Baths 3,455 SqFt$575,000Price Dropped by $20K
- 1/29 292 Beds 3 Baths 2,087 SqFt$464,900Open Wed 4PM-6PM
- 1/37 374 Beds 2 Baths 2,114 SqFt$410,000Coming Soon
- 1/31 314 Beds 2 Baths 1,760 SqFt$360,000Coming Soon
Real People. Women Owned. Local.
In an ever-increasing digital and automated industry, we strive to put the relationship back in real estate.
Our Recently Sold Homes
- 1/57 57
closed
$1,495,000
$1,495,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,434 SqFt624 CARRINGTON CT, Hummelstown, PA 17036
Single Family Home
MLS# PADA2052738
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd
- 1/92 92
closed
$1,000,000
2.5%$975,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt531 CAPITOL HILL RD, Dillsburg, PA 17019
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2093160
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd
closed
$850,000
7.5%$914,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,622 SqFt111 TURTLE HOLLOW DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2099618
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd
- 1/20 20
closed
$791,100
$791,100
4 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt733 SUNSET BLVD, Annville, PA 17003
Single Family Home
MLS# PALN2022534
Listed by Today's Realty
closed
$750,000
6.7%$700,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,214 SqFt545 BRIDGEVIEW DR, Lemoyne, PA 17043
Condo
MLS# PACB2048624
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd
- 1/42 42
closed
$609,990
1.6%$600,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt102 BERKSHIRE DRIVE, Carlisle, PA 17015
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2051208
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd
- 1/46 46
closed
$484,900
3.1%$500,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt809 FLINTLOCK RIDGE ROAD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2050090
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd
- 1/39 39
closed
$479,900
2.9%$494,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt6334 PENNSBORO DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2051986
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd
Let's Connect Today! Call or Text 717-484-9968